Next on the Schedule

Quality Auto Body
Winters Performance Products
Hoosier Racing Tires
Aero Tec Lab
Schoenfeld
Keizer Racing Wheels
Butlerbuilt
KSE Racing Products
DMI
Ultrashield Race Products
Rod End Supply
Wilwood
Betts Garage
BG Auto Body
Six-B Apparel
Wings Unlimited
Seals It
King Racing Products
BR Motorsports
Racing Electronics
Valley Forge Inc.

Points

United Racing Club - 2021

360 Sprints

As of 9/10/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Jason ShultzCarlisle, PA399101341-
255Dallas SchottMyerstown, PA58101194147
334Andy BestFelton, DE38101191150
447Adam CarberryHilltown, PA138101186155
563Josh WellerMertztown, PA6891132209
611Ryan StillwaggonBurlington, NJ12101031310
711TMike ThompsonNewtown, PA147901440
866Ryan KissingerBloomsburg, PA136782559
977Derek LockeMechanicsburg, PA256718623
1042Jesse PruchnikNew Milford, CT15714627
11669Brandon McGoughSassamsville, PA16611730
129DKevin DarlingWyoming, DE24494847
1310XRyan SmithKunkletown, PA1333482859
1489Robbie StillwaggonBurlington, NJ1233462879
1528FDavie FranekWantage, NJ223432909
165ZZack BurdLumberton, NJ3421920
1722Troy BettsNewark, DE24414927
1832Kyle SmithGreat Barrington, MA14404937
1966ACody FletcherEast Berlin, PA14399942
2010Joe KataGoshen, NY4391950
217XRyan TaylorPerkasie, PA134377964
2288JJoey AmanteaMt. Pocono, PA13363978
238CBrian CarberPipersville, PA133091032
2420Anthony MacriDillsburg, PA12222851056
255Tyler RossLincoln University, PA12222851056
2623Justin FosterHarrisburg, PA22611080
27M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA13342501091
2810CPaulie ColagiovanniCicero, NY222321109
296Tyler DenochickWest Branch, PA1122251116
3022KMike KoehlerWilliamsport, PA1122181123
3179Jordan ThomasHarding, PA122101131
323Denny PeeblesLowman, NY122041137
337Ed AikinLincoln University, PA11501191
3433Michael WalterSelinsgrove, PA1111251216
351Jake HummelSunbury, PA121191222
3620Alex BrightCollegeville, PA221161225
375GBriggs DannerAllentown, PA11081233
3833WMike Walter IIMiddleburg, PA11081233
3925J.J. GrassoMiddletown, DE11061235
4053Shawn DonathSouth Onondaga, NY11061235
4118Tim Tanner Jr.Warminster, PA11041237
4211HHayden MillerBernville, PA11041237
4322LConnor LeofflerMyrtle Beach, SC11021239
4444Dave BrownPilesgrove, NJ11021239
459SRick StiefGarnet Valley, PA1981243
4627CCraig Pellegrini Jr.Buena, NJ1921249
4721RTyler BrehmReading, PA1921249
489Ryan LinderLock Haven, PA2861255
4945Chuck HebingOntario, NY1841257
5014BBrett WrightEast Chatham, NY651276
5123Pat CannonEtters, PA112201341
529Jon MillerFelton, DE1201341
5396Billy Heltzel JrYork, PA1201341
547XRobbie KendallNew Freedom, PA1101341
5512Brent ShearerManheim, PA1101341
562Aaron JacobusCorning, NY1101341
5717GDennis GarlTemple, PA201341
584SJohnny Smith101341
595KJake KarklinWaxhaw, NC101341
6015Tyler TemplinMillerstown, PA101341
6117GDevin GundrumLeesport, PA101341
6219Colby WomerMt. Pleasant Mills, PA101341
633Todd GraceyGlenville, PA101341
6475Nash ElyWernersville, PA101341
6599Devin AdamsLebanon, PA101341
6623TJohn StehmanHalifax, PA101341
6733Riley EmigAbbottstown, PA101341
6819DWyatt HinkleEast Berlin, PA101341
691SMike SchuckersShickshinny, PA101341
707JAndrew JacobusCorning, NY101341
717Chris ArnoldDillsburg, PA101341
7222BJacob BallietZion Grove, PA101341
739NJustin NowlenMount Ephraim, NJ101341
7417Jason WagnerSelinsgrove, PA01341
7508Bruce GarnerMifflin, PA01341
769DXCameron MerrimanMarydel, DE01341
Forgot Password?