Quality Auto Body
Winters Performance Products
Hoosier Racing Tires
Aero Tec Lab
Schoenfeld
Keizer Racing Wheels
Butlerbuilt
KSE Racing Products
DMI
Ultrashield Race Products
Rod End Supply
Wilwood
Betts Garage
BG Auto Body
Six-B Apparel
Wings Unlimited
Seals It
King Racing Products
BR Motorsports
Racing Electronics
Valley Forge Inc.

Points

United Racing Club Schedule - 2022

360 Sprints

As of 11/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Jason ShultzCarlisle, PA31016172219-
263Josh WellerMertztown, PA481317212297
355Dallas SchottMyerstown, PA2813172093126
447Adam CarberryHilltown, PA610161939280
511TMike ThompsonNewtown, PA9151646573
611Ryan StillwaggonBurlington, NJ5151636583
77XAndy BestDover, DE610131611608
85KJake KarklinMiddleburg, PA68141517702
922Troy BettsNewark, DE471011631056
10669Brandon McGoughSassamsville, PA1109951224
118XCameron MerrimanMarydel, DE1367191500
1277Derek LockeMechanicsburg, PA3556501569
1310Joe KataGoshen, NY2366491570
144Ken MeisnerFreehold, NJ166051614
15M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA44446001619
1627CCraig Pellegrini JrBuena, NJ65641655
178CBrian CarberPipersville, PA355511668
1889Robbie StillwaggonBurlington, NJ255371682
195Tyler RossLincoln University, PA3445281691
2033Derek HauckAllenwood, PA2445051714
2128FDavie FranekWantage, NJ3344981721
2227Devon BordenRaymond, WA23334301789
2310XRyan SmithKunkletown, PA3334141805
2411HHayden MillerBernville, PA43981821
2520Anthony MacriDillsburg, PA2333961823
2642Jesse PruchnikNew Milford, CT43661853
279DKevin DarlingWyoming, DE11233651854
2820TRyan TaylorPerkasie, PA2233611858
2970DFrankie HerrCarlisle, PA1133231896
3099Devin AdamsLebanon, PA133181901
3123BPreston LattomusLewes, DE133181901
3210XReese NowotarskiLeesport, PA33081911
335GBriggs DannerAllentown, PA1222491970
3453Bob LilickKing Of Prussia, PA132491970
3532Kyle SmithGreat Barrington, MA1222351984
3600Steve BuckwalterRoyersford, PA1122301989
3722ENash ElyWernersville, PA232291990
385WLucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA122281991
3966ACody FletcherEast Berlin, PA222231996
4079Jordan ThomasHarding, PA122092010
4112DSteve DownsGeorgetown, DE32002019
4220Alex BrightCollegeville, PA21982021
4377KSteven KisamoreStewartstown, PA21962023
4423TJohn StehmanHalifax, PA21932026
4551Mike HaggenbottomLevittown, PA21902029
4619DWyatt HinkleEast Berlin, PA21882031
477JAndrew JacobusCorning, NY21842035
488Will BrunsonMiddleburg, PA21802039
4935BBuddy SchweibinzWoodbine , NJ21752044
5002Larry McVayBordentown, NJ11652054
5145Chuck HebingOntario, NY11111502069
5223Pat CannonEtters, PA1111252094
534SJohnny SmithScranton, PA1111252094
5422kKyle SpenceBridgeton, NJ1111252094
5519Tylor CochranWilliamsport, PA111222097
5699KMike KiserCooperstown, NY111192100
5701Timmy BittnerBeech Creek, PA111162103
583GTodd GraceyGlenville, PA111162103
590D.J. ChristieBeachville, ON111162103
603Denny PeeblesLowman, NY111132106
6191Anthony FioreManheim, PA111102109
626Tyler DenochickWest Branch, PA111102109
6359Steve WilburMechanicsburg, PA11082111
6485Josh BeamerPicture Rocks, PA11062113
6517GGeorge Streaker JrWest Friendship, MD11062113
6666Doug HammakerGrantville, PA21042115
670Kyle GanoeThompsontown, PA11042115
681XChad TroutDover, PA11022117
6932BBrian KrummelMiddletown, NY11022117
7044Dylan NorrisHanover, PA11022117
7178Dale SchweikertLinden, PA11002119
7217GDevin GundrumLeesport, PA11002119
7315Tyler TemplinMillerstown, PA1982121
7455DAlyson DietzYork, PA1982121
7545Wyatt WalizerMill Hall, PA1982121
7645Tyler UlrichDenver, PA1982121
777WJayden WolfAbbottstown, PA1962123
7827Jacob GallowayGardners, PA1962123
793Levi BrungardMill Hall, PA1962123
802CCory ThorntonLewiston, PA1922127
8117KKyle KeenCarlisle, PA1922127
8217Jason WagnerSelinsgrove, PA2902129
832Aaron JacobusCorning, NY2892130
847Ed AikinLincoln University, PA1882131
8522BJacob BallietZion Grove, PA1882131
8621RTyler BrehmReading, PA1862133
8751Kevin KellyRunnemede, NJ652154
8819Kruz KepnerKreamer, PA652154
8934Mark Van VorstHarrington, DE1102219
905STravis ScottYork, PA1102219
9119Colby WomerMt. Pleasant Mills, PA102219
922Dennis GrossNew Freedom, PA02219
9328Tim StallingsYork, PA02219
9445RBrett RoseMartinsburg, WV02219
9578CDakota SchweikertLinden, PA02219
Forgot Password?