Quality Auto Body
Winters Performance Products
Hoosier Racing Tires
Aero Tec Lab
Schoenfeld
Keizer Racing Wheels
Butlerbuilt
KSE Racing Products
DMI
Ultrashield Race Products
Rod End Supply
Wilwood
Betts Garage
BG Auto Body
Six-B Apparel
Wings Unlimited
Seals It
King Racing Products
BR Motorsports
Racing Electronics
Valley Forge Inc.

Points

United Racing Club Schedule - 2024

URC 360 Winged Sprint Cars

As of 4/27/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
163Josh WellerMertztown, PA1111150-
25Tyler RossLincoln University, PA1111428
37XAndy BestDover, DE11113515
411HHayden MillerBernville, PA11113020
500KKyle SpenceDelmar, DE11112525
610XReese NowotarskiDelmar, DE1112228
719DWyatt HinkleDelmar, DE1111931
822Troy BettsNewark, DE1111634
918JJT FerryDelmar, DE1111337
10669Brandon McGoughDelmar, DE1111040
1122RRon HelmickDelmar, DE110842
1256Cody WestBoyertown, PA110644
134Ken MinierNJ110446
1447Adam CarberryHilltown, PA110248
1589Robbie StillwagonDelmar, DE110050
1611Ryan StillwaggonBurlington, NJ19852
1755WRandy WilbertDelmar, DE19654
1812DSteven DownsDelmar, DE6585
Forgot Password?