Quality Auto Body
Winters Performance Products
Hoosier Racing Tires
Aero Tec Lab
Schoenfeld
Keizer Racing Wheels
Butlerbuilt
KSE Racing Products
DMI
Ultrashield Race Products
Rod End Supply
Wilwood
Betts Garage
BG Auto Body
Six-B Apparel
Wings Unlimited
Seals It
King Racing Products
BR Motorsports
Racing Electronics
Valley Forge Inc.

Points

United Racing Club Schedule - 2022

360 Sprints

As of 6/29/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Jason ShultzCarlisle, PA2610101328-
255Dallas SchottMyerstown, PA157101220108
363Josh WellerMertztown, PA256101216112
47XAndy BestDover, DE57101188140
547Adam CarberryHilltown, PA36101163165
65KJake KarklinMiddleburg, PA57101093235
711Ryan StillwaggonBurlington, NJ391020308
811TMike ThompsonNewtown, PA48891437
977Derek LockeMechanicsburg, PA355650678
10M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA4444600728
11669Brandon McGoughSassamsville, PA6588740
1227CCraig Pellegrini Jr.Buena, NJ6564764
1333Derek HauckAllenwood, PA244505823
1422Troy BettsNewark, DE24422906
154Ken MeisnerFreehold, NJ14401927
1611HHayden MillerBernville, PA4398930
1742Jesse PruchnikNew Milford, CT4366962
189DKevin DarlingWyoming, DE1123365963
1920TRyan TaylorPerkasie, PA223361967
208XCameron MerrimanMarydel, DE13361967
2128FDavie FranekWantage, NJ223356972
228CBrian CarberPipersville, PA233271001
2370DFrankie HerrCarlisle, PA1133231005
2499Devin AdamsLebanon, PA133181010
2510XRyan SmithKunkletown, PA2222721056
2620Anthony MacriDillsburg, PA1222541074
2753Bob LilickKing Of Prussia, PA132491079
2822ENash ElyWernersville, PA232291099
2966ACody FletcherEast Berlin, PA222231105
3023TJohn StehmanHalifax, PA21931135
3151Mike HaggenbottomLevittown, PA21901138
327JAndrew JacobusCorning, NY21841144
338Will BrunsonMiddleburg, PA21801148
3400Steve BuckwalterRoyersford, PA1111421186
3527Devon BordenRaymond, WA1111301198
3623Pat CannonEtters, PA1111251203
375WLucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA111221206
385GBriggs DannerAllentown, PA111191209
3999KMike KiserCooperstown, NY111191209
4091Anthony FioreManheim, PA111101218
416Tyler DenochickWest Branch, PA111101218
4259Steve WilburMechanicsburg, PA11081220
4366Doug HammakerGrantville, PA21041224
4410Joe KataGoshen, NY11021226
4589Robbie StillwaggonBurlington, NJ11021226
4615Tyler TemplinMillerstown, PA1981230
4755DAlyson DietzYork, PA1981230
487WJayden WolfAbbottstown, PA1961232
4927Jacob GallowayGardners, PA1961232
502CCory ThorntonLewiston, PA1921236
5117KKyle KeenCarlisle, PA1921236
5217Jason WagnerSelinsgrove, PA2901238
532Aaron JacobusCorning, NY2891239
547Ed AikinLincoln University, PA1881240
5521RTyler BrehmReading, PA1861242
5651Kevin KellyRunnemede, NJ651263
5719Kruz KepnerKreamer, PA651263
5834Mark Van VorstHarrington, DE1101328
595STravis ScottYork, PA1101328
6019Colby WomerMt. Pleasant Mills, PA101328
6112DSteve DownsGeorgetown, DE101328
6222BJacob BallietZion Grove, PA01328
632Dennis GrossNew Freedom, PA01328
6428Tim StallingsYork, PA01328
6545RBrett RoseMartinsburg, WV01328
Forgot Password?